• Home
  • Hardware
  • Addon Citrix Ew3Z0000589 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

Addon Citrix Ew3Z0000589 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lr Xfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

This Citrix® EW3Z0000589 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector

4.1 stars, based on 11 reviews
In stock
USD 340.09

Add to Cart

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Citrix reg , as well as to comply with multi-source agreement MSA standards to ensure seamless network integration

Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Citrix reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

Trade Agreements Act TAA versions of this part are available upon request. /p

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty

Related

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
Special Buy Multifold Towels

Special Buy Multifold Towels

Multifold towels facilitate easy dispensing to help prevent cross-contamination. Interfolded towels encourage faster traffic and cleaner restrooms.
25.06 р.
AXIS Q1941-E Network Camera

AXIS Q1941-E Network Camera

p Thermal imaging for IP-Surveillance Power over Ethernet Lens alternatives for different applications Intelligent video capabilities Outdoor-ready models with window heater High-quality detection in complete darkness AXIS
2505.26 р.
Elite Screens ezCinema Series

Elite Screens ezCinema Series

p Elite Screens reg ezCinema series is an excellent choice guaranteed to deliver the most impactful business/personal presentations. This ultra-portable, large venue projection screen series is designed with
280.76 р.
StarTech.com 3.5in Silver USB 3.0

StarTech.com 3.5in Silver USB 3.0

p The S3510SMU33 USB 3.0 hard drive enclosure enables you to connect a 3.5in SATA hard drive through an available USB port. With support for UASP, the enclosure performs
40.78 р.
Lenovo ThinkServer LPe12002 Dual Port

Lenovo ThinkServer LPe12002 Dual Port

p ThinkServer LPe12002 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA by Emulex /p
1624.48 р.
HP Care Pack Hardware Support

HP Care Pack Hardware Support

p HP 4 year Next Business Day Onsite Hardware Support w/Defective Media Retention /p
139.46 р.
Canon PIXMA G4200 Inkjet Multifunction

Canon PIXMA G4200 Inkjet Multifunction

p All-in-one printer features a highly efficient MegaTank system that 39 39 s equivalent to 30 conventional ink cartridge sets to let you print up to
399.99 р.
AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000589 Compatible TAA

p This Citrix reg EW3Z0000589 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC
340.09 р.
Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Rcomen V3 Styled RTA Rebuildable

Stainless steel Acrylic / 22mm diameter
6.02 р.
F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

F1 1.55'' TFT Bluetooth V3.0

MediaTek MT6260A / 128MB RAM / 64MB ROM / US plug / gold
33.87 р.
Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

Authentic Augvape Merlin RDA Cap

304 stainless steel
12.93 р.
Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise

p Microsoft Office SharePoint Server Enterprise CAL - Software assurance - 1 user /p
.00 р.
25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

25Ft Cat6A Green Snagless Ethernet

This 3Ft Cat6A molded network ethernet patch cable has a higher specification than a Category 6 cable. The cable meets all 10G Base-T Ethernet requirements over 100 meters. All
15.60 р.
RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

RACK, 4POST, 13U, OPNFM, BK

p SMARTRACK 4-POST OPEN FRAME RACK, 13U, 1000 LBS CAPACITY /p
319.25 р.
Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

Incipio Haven LUX Protective Case

p High gloss finish Check. Engineered for military protection Check. The Haven trade LUX Case has a padded interior to provide impact resistance and is coated
14.15 р.
STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC

p STU DYN365ETEAMMEMBEDU SHRDSVR DVC /p
.00 р.
Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

Panduit Cat.6 Patch Network Cable

p Category 6, UTP patch cord with TX6 trade PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. /p
10.44 р.
Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

Tripp Lite 10ft USB 2.0

p This 10-ft USB extension cable features a Universal / Reversible, A-Male connector, and is manufactured using USB2.0 cable. Universal / Reversible connector allows the cable to be plugged
5.85 р.
Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

Chief FUSION FCAX08 Mounting Bracket

p The FCAX extension brackets can be used with the LVM, LBM, LCM video wall products to get to larger displays and displays with wider mounting patterns. /p
116.80 р.
Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

Panduit Fiber Optic Simplex Patch

p OM4 1-fiber, 900 micro m buffered fiber, no jacket, SC to pigtail patch cord, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter. /p
6.97 р.
HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

HP Care Pack Maintenance Kit

p HP Maintenance Kit Replacement Service for Latex280/L28500-104 Scan Axis /p
4011.40 р.
Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

Buffalo TeraStation 3410DN Desktop 4

p Buffalo 39 39 s TeraStation 3410DN0402 is a four-drive partially populated desktop business class value storage solution, NAS-grade hard drives included. This device features advanced
534.79 р.
M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

M8S Quad-Core Kitkat Smart TV

Rockchip RK3188 / Android 4.4 / Bluetooth 4.0
49.71 р.
UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

UltraFire E27 18W 69 5050

Authentic / AC 220-240V
4.03 р.
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7205-K12-64FC 24x7 ED/R 7205-K12 64AP SVC /p
7049.41 р.
SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR

p SCHEDULING UPG TO 7X24 FOR UP TO 40 /p
.00 р.
5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

5200mAh Battery for Acer Aspire

Having a good laptop battery is one of the most important parts of owning a laptop, especially if you intend to take advantage of the laptop's portability. Today, this Laptop
19.39 р.